Udskriv

Stævnerekorder Farum Cup

.

Rekorder i 2018 markeres med rødt.

Damer

Disciplin Svømmer Årgang Klub Tid Dato
50m fri Julie Kepp Jensen 2000 A6 00:25,49 04-05-2018
100m fri Pernille Blume 1994 Sigma 00:54,85 05-05-2013
200m fri Julie Aglund Lauridsen 1996 Sigma 02:03,02 04-05-2013
400m fri Maj Howardsen 1997 Sigma 04:21,21 08-05-2015
800m fri Maj Howardsen 1997 Sigma 09:02,14 01-05-2016
1500m fri Marina Heller Hansen 1994 Sigma 17:06,04 04-05-2017
50m bryst Josephine Kruse 2002 Sigma 00:33,59 05-05-2017
100m bryst Josephine Kruse 2002 Sigma 01:13,55 06-05-2017
200m bryst Rikke Møller Pedersen 1989 Frem Odense 02:25,41 04-05-2013
50m ryg Julie Kepp Jensen 2000 A6 00:28,53 04-05-2018
100m ryg Victoria Bierre 2000 Gladsaxe 01:03,67 01-05-2016
200m ryg Victoria Bierre 2000 Gladsaxe 02:17,72 05-05-2018
50m fly Cecilie Wiuff 2000 A6 00:28,18 05-05-2018
100m fly Katrine Holm Sørensen 1992 Esbjerg 01:00,20 04-05-2013
200m fly Marina Heller Hansen 1994 Sigma 02:17,06 06-05-2017
200m medley Jaqueline Hippi 1996 Väsby SS 02:18,93 08-05-2015
400m medley Marina Heller Hansen 1994 Sigma 04:58,02 05-05-2017
4x100m fri Sigma Senior Damer   Sigma 03:58,58 09-05-2015
4x100m medley Sigma Senior Damer   Sigma 04:24,84 08-05-2015

Herrer

Disciplin Svømmer Årgang Klub Tid Dato
50m fri Frederik Siem Pedersen 1991 Farum 00:23,43 05-05-2017
100m fri Frederik Siem Pedersen 1991 Farum 00:50,30 06-05-2017
200m fri Daniel Skaaning 1993 VAT-STT 01:51,44 04-05-2013
400m fri Pál Joensen 1990 Ålborg 03:56,10 03-05-2013
800m fri Anton Ørskov Ipsen 1994 Sigma 08:27,75 28-04-2012
1500m fri Anton Ørskov Ipsen 1994 Sigma 15:48,10 10-05-2015
50m bryst Philip Greve 1998 Farum 00:28,44 05-05-2017
100m bryst Philip Greve 1998 Farum 01:03,78 05-05-2018
200m bryst Robert Palosaari 1992 Väsby SS 02:22,69 09-05-2015
50m ryg Magnus Jákupsson 1994 Farum 00:26,07 06-05-2017
100m ryg Magnus Jákupsson 1994 Farum 00:57,20 01-05-2016
200m ryg Andreas Kaas Elmgreen 1999 Lyngby 02:07,23 01-05-2016
50m fly Magnus Jákupsson 1994 Farum 00:24,90 01-05-2016
100m fly Magnus Jákupsson 1994 Farum 00:55,82 01-05-2016
200m fly Frederik Dalhøj Paulsen 1998 Sigma 02:08,09 01-05-2016
200m medley Daniel Christian 1998 Farum 02:08,03 01-05-2016
400m medley Daniel Christian 1998 Farum 04:37,23 01-05-2016
4x100m fri Farum Guns   Farum 03:31,75 01-05-2016
4x100m medley Farum Guns   Farum 03:57,59 01-05-2016